Staff Listing
- Jessica Lesinski
- Principal
- Erin Donnell
- Assistant Principal
- Kelly Knox/Denise Krueger
- Secretaries
- Stephanie Brajak
- PreK Teacher
- Julie Egelus
- PreK Teacher (M/W/F)
- Sheila LaPan
- PreK Teacher
- Diann Tharp
- PreK Teacher
- Kelly Daciuk
- PreK Teacher (T/Th)
- Katie Bouwhuis
- Kindergarten Teacher
- Kelly Santorilla
- Kindergarten Teacher
- Pat Talbott
- Kindergarten Teacher
- Andrea Thorpe
- Kindergarten Teacher
- Tammy McManus
- 1st Grade
- Jean Maslowski
- 1st Grade Teacher
- Teresa Passinault
- 1st Grade Teacher
- Brittany Roberts
- 1st Grade Teacher
- Tammy Knudsen
- 2nd Grade Teacher
- Lori Meddaugh
- 2nd Grade Teacher
- Ayriel Parmer
- 2nd Grade Teacher
- Heidi Stoudt
- 2nd Grade Teacher
- Janina Timmer
- 2nd Grade Teacher
- Sister Anna Catherine
- 3rd Grade Teacher
- Maria Elshaw
- 3rd Grade Teacher
- Lisa Galbraith
- 3rd Grade Teacher
- Linn Hein
- 3rd Grade Teacher
- Lori Meddaugh
- 3rd Grade Teacher
- Sister Magdalena
- 4th Grade Teacher
- Lisa Hathaway
- 4th Grade Teacher
- Leslie Ansorge
- 4th Grade Teacher
- Janine Winkler
- 4th Grade Teacher
- Ben Beckwith
- 5th Grade Teacher
- Sharon Taylor
- 5th Grade Teacher
- Kelly Vujea
- 5th Grade Teacher
- Krina Young
- 5th Grade Teacher
- Maggie Schroer
- Counselor
- Kristen Abner
- Reading Support
- Charity Madion
- Intervention Specialist
- Mary Beth Myler
- St. Thomas Aquinas Reading Support
- Jennifer Newman
- 3-5 Academic Reading Support & Math Support
- Karen Alpers
- Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
- Holly Olszewski
- Music (1st-4th)
- Charles Taylor
- 5th Grade Band
- Kathy Hiatt
- Librarian (PreK-1st)
- Margaret Wilson
- Science and Library (2nd-5th)
- Jennifer Kent
- PreK Physical Education
- Anne Rybak
- Kindergarten Art, 5th Grade Art
- Amy Harper
- Art (1st-5th)
- Jennifer Kent
- PreK Gym
- Melissa Spagnuolo
- Physical Education
- Charles Taylor
- Band
- Dominique Quintanilla
- Spanish and PE
- Mark DeNoyelles
- PreK Music
- Jenell Gauthier
- Lunchroom, Office and Preschool Assistant